8:20 am-8:40 am Bus arrivals
8:40 am Entrance Bell
8:45 am Announcements (School Day Commences)
8:45 am-10:25 am First Block
10:25 am – 10:45 am Recess
10:45 am – 11:05 am Nutrition Break 1
11:05 am – 12:45 pm Middle Block
12:45 pm  – 1:15 pm Recess
1:15 pm – 1:35 pm Nutrition Break #2
1:35 pm – 3:15 pm Last Block
3:15 pm First bell for buses
3:20 pm Second bell for buses